ENTRY LIST
MKR 8 Serieavslutning, Rasbo MK
MKR 8 Serieavslutning, 14-15 september 2019, Rasbo MK
Invitation
Final Instructions
Map
The registration period has expired
Cadetti
Micro
Mini
Junior 60
Rotax DD2
Junior 125
Senior 125
OK
OK Junior
KZ2
10
31
35
18
3
42
41
0
5
2
Participants, Senior 125
#
Name
Club
Country
Entrant
Chassi
Engine
2
Casper Jansson
Rasbo MK
Sverige
Tony
Iame
3
Carl Runnegård
Rasbo MK
Sverige
Energi
X30
7
Rasmus Jansson
Rasbo MK
Sverige
Tony
Iame
8
Patrick Rundquist
KAK Motorsport
Sverige
Sodakart.se
Goldkart
Rotax
10
Kevin Thor
KAK Motorsport
Sverige
Sodakart.se
Kosmic
X30
11
Erik Hedenskog
Rättvik RK
Sverige
Rättvik Racing Hyrkart
OTK
X30
16
Wilmer Pettersson
Järfälla MK
Sverige
Tony kart
Rotax Max Evo
21
William Kiss Mkr
Skövde MK
Sverige
Parolin Le Mans
IAME X30
24
Johan Ekroth
Katrineholms MK
Sverige
Dino
Rotax
31
Jonathan Karlsson
SMK Västerås Karting
Sverige
Tony Kart
Rotax
32
Hampus Gällmo
Järfälla MK
Sverige
Tony Kart
Rotax
36
Gustaf Sommarström
Järfälla MK
Finland
Intrepid
Rotax
37
Filip Lundh
SMK Hedemora
Sverige
Tony Kart
Rotax
38
Lucas Björk
Södertälje KRC
Sverige
OTK
Rotax
39
Max Karlberg
Rättvik RK
Sverige
CRG
X30
43
Stephanie Kiss
Skövde MK
Sverige
Parolin invader
Rotax
46
Joel Ededahl
Rasbo MK
Sverige
PDB Racing Team Sweden
Falcon
X30
53
Nicolle Nygren
Umeå AK
Sverige
CRG
ROTAX
55
Jesper Olsson
Rättvik RK
Sverige
CRG
X30
56
Victor Carlsson
Rasbo MK
Sverige
BirelART
Rotax
58
Simon Berg
SMK Hedemora
Sverige
Birel Art
Rotax
62
Andreas Harlin
Enköpings MK
Sverige
Tony kart
Rotax Max
64
Malte Pettersson
Rasbo MK
Sverige
CRG
Rotax
77
Astrid Almlöf
Rasbo MK
Sverige
KH Racing Team
BirelArt
X30
88
Niklas Hedberg
Borlänge MK
Sverige
Tony Kart
Rotax
90
Robert Olsson
SMK Hedemora
Sverige
RR
Rotax
91
William Carlsson
Rasbo MK
Sverige
BirelART
Rotax
94
Rasmus Eriksson
Skövde MK
Sverige
DR
Rotax
95
Max Runesson
Södertälje KRC
Sverige
CRG
Rotax
101
Simon Billman
KAK Motorsport
Sverige
KH Racing Team
Kubica
Rotax Max/IAME X30
114
Vigor Hjorvard
KAK Motorsport
Sverige
KH Racing Team
Riccardo
X30
133
Isak Hovberg
Rasbo MK
Sverige
Kosmic
X30
135
Albin Karlsson
SMK Örebroavdelning
Sverige
KH Racing Team
Ricciardo
IAME X30
173
Robbie Avidan
Järfälla MK
Sverige
Sodakart.se
OTK
X30
186
Lukas Hamrin
Rasbo MK
Sverige
Dino
Rotax
204
Johan Auer
SMK Örebroavdelning
Sverige
Sodakart.se
Tony Kart
Rotax
207
Wilda Lindberg
Jämtlands MK
Sverige
PDB Racing Team Sweden
Gillard
Iame X30
216
Ainhoa Castillo
Södertälje KRC
Sverige
KUBICA
rotax
217
Nicolas Castillo
Södertälje KRC
Sverige
KUBICA
x30
222
Benjamin Robertson
KAK Motorsport
Sverige
Tony
Rotax
266
Oliver Fürstenhoff
SMK Västerås Karting
Sverige
Intrepid special
X30/Rotax